Nigerian Dwarf Does

(photo courtesy of Novella Farm)

Flat Rock’s Peaches and Cream

DOB: 02/14/2013
S:Irish Whisper Harry Potter
    (Gay-Mor’s Lucky Northrup King x Gay Mor’s RA Wood Nymph)
D:Five Alarm Prism
    (Flat Rock’s Numbscull x Flat Rock’s Spoiled Rotten)



Amber Valley PP Kendra

DOB: 02/03/2015
S:Pixie Hollow Peter Pan
    (J-Nels BB Little John Nelson x Pixie Hollow Tinkerbell)
D: Martini’s AVCU Kasey
    (Amber Valley DGJ Cowboy Up x Amber Valley Calysta)


   

   Flat Rock’s Jersey Knit

DOB: 05/25/2016
S:Flat Rock’s Firefly
    (Flat Rock’s Fox Fire ++B x Flat Rock’s She’s Precious)
D: Flat Rock’s TJ Sari
    (Enchanted Hill TJ Tom Jefferson +B x Flat Rock’s Tapestry)


Planted Pines Bea Be Brown

DOB: 09/21/2017
S:Double Durango Admiral Grey
    (Double Durango Remington Steel x Double Durango Vanilla Bean 4*M)
D: Painted Feather BellaButternut
    (Little Tots Estate Pandaceae x Island View SL Utah Red)


Novella Farm SM Reverie

DOB: 01/30/2018
S:Flat Rock’s Smoke And Mirrors
    (Flat Rock’s Ember +*B x Flat Rock’s Incognito)
D: Dragonfly RY Mardi Gras
    (Caesar’s Villa Rebel Yell ++B x SG Flat Rock’s Here For the Party 1*M)


Shadow Bear Farm CrystlHurican

DOB: 10/23/2018
S:Tipsy T Twenty Gauge
    (Tipsy T Billy Boy Syer x Amber Valley PP Kendra)
D: Follow That Dream Vanilla
    (Follow That Dream Drambuie x Double Durango Swiss Miss)



Shadow Bear Farm BellaTrixie

DOB: 10/24/2018
S:Tipsy T Twenty Gauge
    (Tipsy T Billy Boy Syer x Amber Valley PP Kendra)
D: Follow That Dream Truffles
    (Follow That Dream Drambuie x Double Durango Swiss Miss)

February 2018: RGCH Junior Doe at Kissimmee Valley Livestock Show


Planted Pines Kenya

DOB: 9/17/2019
S:Double Durango Amber Jack *B
    (Rosasharn MS Mahi-Mahi *B x GCH Double Durango Mini-Me 1*M)
D: Planted Pines Knee High Nibble 1*M
    (Planted Pines Buddy Ben x Planted Pines Willow)


Anza Meadows MW Domino

DOB: 10/02/2020
S: Flat Rock’s Daisy’s Milkweed *B
    (Flat Rock’s Expecto Patronum +B x GCH Elmwood Roses’s Daisy 1*M)
D: Novella Farm SM Solitaire
    (Flat Rock’s Smoke And Mirrors +B x Heaven’s Hollow Wendy’s Jewel)


Anza Meadows BC Lemondrop

DOB: 10/15/2020
S: Zanzabeez TS Beluga Caviar
    (Buttin’ Heads Tastin’ Sashimi *B x Zanzabeez BC At The River’s End)
D: Shadow Bear Farm BellaTrixie
    (Tipsy T Twenty Gauge x Follow That Dream Truffles)


Silly Billy Acres Maybelline

DOB: 01/04/2021
S: Winning Streak CM Marco Polo
    (Wood Bridge Farm Count on Me x Winning Streak LJ Madeline)
D: Novella Farm Fantastic Elberta
    (Flat Rock’s Smoke and Mirrors x Flat Rock’s Peaches and Cream)


Anza Meadows MW Breezy

DOB: 12/20/2020
S: Flat Rock’s Daisy’s Milkweed *B
    (Flat Rock’s Expecto Patronum +B x GCH Elmwood Roses’s Daisy 1*M)
D: Shadow Bear Farm CrystlHurican
    (Tipsy T Twenty Gauge x Follow That Dream Vanilla)


Anza Meadows MW Sequin

DOB: 01/04/2021
S: Flat Rock’s Daisy’s Milkweed *B
    (Flat Rock’s Expecto Patronum +B x GCH Elmwood Roses’s Daisy 1*M)
D: Flat Rock’s Jersey Knit
    (Flat Rock’s Firefly x Flat Rock’s TJ Sari)


Helmstead Minis Hermione

DOB: 03/15/2021
S: Helmstead Mins EX Caliber *B
    (Sinai Thunder O Exodus x CHW DF Lucretia MacEvil 2*M)
D: Helmstead Minis AG GoldN Flame
    (Buttin’Heads Auspicatin’Geishi *B x Helmstead Minis FF Sizzle 1*M)


Anza Meadows MW Whitney

DOB: 03/29/2021
S: Flat Rock’s Daisy’s Milkweed *B
    (Flat Rock’s Expecto Patronum +B x GCH Elmwood Roses’s Daisy 1*M)
D: Planted Pines Kenya
    (Double Durango Amber Jack *B x Planted Pines Knee High Nibble 1*M)


Anza Meadows MW Shasta

DOB: 03/29/2021
S: Flat Rock’s Daisy’s Milkweed *B
    (Flat Rock’s Expecto Patronum +B x GCH Elmwood Roses’s Daisy 1*M)
D: Planted Pines Kenya
    (Double Durango Amber Jack *B x Planted Pines Knee High Nibble 1*M)


37 Stars IE Kaderin

DOB: 04/23/2021
S: Winning Streak EB Ida Exotic 1
    (Phoenix Farm Exotic Bird x Phoenix Farm Ida Special Order)
D: 37 Stars Valkyrie
    ()